O c t o b e r 2 0 1 7 |
SUN | MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT |
1 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 2:00 PM Bball-Gym |
2 5:00 PM Bball-Gym |
3 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
4 3:30 PM Blessing of the Animals-Church Grounds 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit |
5 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:00 PM Back to School Night-ECLC 7:00 PM Bball Registration-Gym 7:15 PM Ros. Society Mass/Mtg-Chapel-Caf 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
6 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
7 9:00 AM Bball Registration-Gym |
8 Ros. Society Communion Breakfast-Offsite 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 1:30 PM-Baptisms-Chapel 2:30 PM Bball-Gym |
9 ALL FACILITIES CLOSED-COLUMBUS DAY |
10 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM Pastoral Council Mtg-PC1stFLCR 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
11 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM RelEd Home St Mtg-UpCaf 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR |
12 1:30 PM SCC-PCkit 2:45 PM Daisy Mtg-Caf 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM Career Health Min-Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
13 5:00 PM Parent Social-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
14 8:00 AM God's Plan for a Joy-Filled Marriage-Caf 9:00 AM Bball-Gym |
15 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 2:00 PM Bball-Gym |
16 12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR 5:00 PM Bball-Gym |
17 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:30 PM CS Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
18 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM 1st Penance Parent Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit |
19 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM 1st Penance Parent Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
20 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
21 11:00 AM Mass of Anointing-Chapel 12:30 AM Bball-Gym |
22 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 2:00 PM Bball-Gym |
23 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:30 PM Coaches Mtg-PC2ndFLLG 7:30 PM BS Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM |
24 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
25 6:30 PM Confirmation Rehearsal-Chapel 6:30 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
26 1:30 PM SCC-PCkit 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
27 Set Up for Confirmation-Gym Decorating for Trunk or Treat-Caf 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
28 11 AM & 2:00 PM Confirmation-Chapel 6:00 PM Bball-Gym |
29 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 1:30 PM Trunk or Treat-Caf/Lot 5:00 PM Women's Cursillo Homecoming-PC 7:30 PM Bball-Gym |
30 5:00 PM Bball-Gym |
31 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM Baptismal Prep-PC2ndFLLG 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
||||